*** Division UHY FARRELLY,DAWE,WHITE PREM DIVISION
Team P W D L F A Pts
Muirhevna Mor 14 12 2 0 51 19 38
Trim Celtic 13 12 1 0 48 12 37
Carrick Rovers 14 8 1 5 34 29 25
Rock Celtic 15 7 1 7 33 35 22
Duleek 15 6 3 6 33 36 21
Parkvilla 14 5 2 7 29 37 17
Bellurgan Utd 12 3 1 8 21 34 10
Bay FC 15 2 2 11 25 48 8
Omp Utd 16 2 1 13 24 48 7
*** Division O'NEILLS SPORTSWEAR DIV 1
Team P W D L F A Pts
Termonfeckin FC 17 13 2 2 29 13 41
Quay Celtic 17 9 4 4 48 32 31
Albion Rovers 17 7 3 7 38 36 27*
Kentstown Rovers 15 8 2 5 30 25 26
Donacarney Celtic 15 7 2 6 28 30 23
Ardee Celtic 16 7 2 7 24 28 23
Square Utd 16 7 2 7 24 28 23
Chord Celtic 14 7 3 4 37 26 21*
Athboy Celtic 17 4 2 11 27 46 17*
Redeemer Celtic 18 1 0 17 11 32 0*
*** Division DIVISION 2
Team P W D L F A Pts
Torro Utd 19 14 4 1 63 21 46
Kells Celtic 17 13 2 2 37 20 38*
Johnstown 19 11 4 4 66 32 37
Glenmuir Utd 17 8 3 6 51 40 27
Walshestown FC 17 8 3 6 39 36 27
Kingscourt Harps 16 7 4 5 34 31 25
Bailieboro Celtic 19 8 0 11 35 38 24
Virginia FC 17 8 0 9 24 46 24
Trim Celtic 2nd 17 6 1 10 19 36 22*
Newtown Utd 19 6 3 10 22 44 21
Oldcastle Utd 19 3 5 11 32 53 14
Drogheda Town 22 1 3 18 15 40 6
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 3 GROUP A
Team P W D L F A Pts
Bjd Celtic 15 13 1 1 48 17 40
Abbey Celtic 16 12 2 2 58 20 38
Lourdes Celtic 18 9 2 7 65 39 31*
Sporting Bjd 17 10 1 6 39 38 31
Robinstown 17 9 2 6 35 23 29
Enfield Celtic 15 9 1 5 43 32 28
Rossin Rovers 18 7 2 9 26 30 23
Navan Town Cosmos 18 4 1 13 22 63 13
Fordrew Rovers 18 2 3 13 11 45 9
Bohermeen Celtic 18 2 1 15 21 61 6*
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 3 GROUP B
Team P W D L F A Pts
Donacarney Celtic 2nd 16 11 1 4 44 25 34
Albion Rovers 2nd 16 8 4 4 30 21 28
Parkvilla 2nd 17 9 1 7 30 24 28
Chord Celtic 2nd 17 9 1 7 34 30 28
Omp Utd 2nd 17 8 3 6 36 30 27
Carrick Rovers 2nd 17 7 4 6 37 31 25
Glenmuir Utd 2nd 18 4 6 8 37 29 18
Ardee Celtic 2nd 15 5 3 7 29 37 18
Square Utd 2nd 17 5 2 10 30 50 17
Kentstown Rovers 2nd 18 5 1 12 25 55 16
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 4 GROUP A
Team P W D L F A Pts
Torro Utd 2nd 18 14 2 2 53 27 44
Termonfeckin FC 2nd 19 12 3 4 33 21 39
Walshestown FC 2nd 20 12 2 6 41 27 38
Slane Wdrs 19 11 4 4 53 34 37
Abbey Celtic 2nd 19 11 4 4 46 35 37
Albion Rovers 3rd 19 10 1 8 25 41 31
Johnstown 2nd 20 8 3 9 50 51 27
Donacarney Celtic 3rd 20 7 1 12 20 25 22
Robinstown 2nd 20 5 3 12 20 63 18
Kilmessan 20 5 1 14 16 27 16
Newtown Utd 2nd 20 0 0 20 5 11 0
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 4 GROUP B
Team P W D L F A Pts
Bailieboro Celtic 2nd 18 14 3 1 50 14 45
Trim Celtic 3rd 17 10 6 1 38 25 36
Kells Celtic 2nd 16 10 1 5 32 16 34*
Castle Villa 18 10 4 4 41 45 34
Electro Celtic 16 10 0 6 40 32 30
Park Celtic Summerhill 17 7 3 7 27 23 27*
Athboy Celtic 2nd 18 8 2 8 40 40 26
Enfield Celtic 2nd 18 6 1 11 14 61 13*
Virginia FC 2nd 18 1 1 16 5 26 4
Oldcastle Utd 2nd 18 0 1 17 7 12 1