*** Division UHY FARRELLY,DAWE,WHITE PREM DIVISION
Team P W D L F A Pts
Muirhevna Mor 13 11 2 0 46 18 35
Trim Celtic 12 11 1 0 44 11 34
Carrick Rovers 14 8 1 5 34 29 25
Rock Celtic 15 7 1 7 33 35 22
Duleek 14 5 3 6 31 35 18
Parkvilla 12 3 2 7 21 35 11
Bellurgan Utd 10 3 1 6 19 27 10
Bay FC 14 2 2 10 25 43 8
Omp Utd 14 2 1 11 21 41 7
*** Division O'NEILLS SPORTSWEAR DIV 1
Team P W D L F A Pts
Termonfeckin FC 16 13 1 2 28 12 40
Albion Rovers 16 7 2 7 37 35 26*
Quay Celtic 14 7 4 3 42 30 25
Ardee Celtic 15 7 2 6 24 27 23
Kentstown Rovers 13 6 2 5 24 24 20
Donacarney Celtic 13 6 2 5 22 24 20
Square Utd 14 6 2 6 21 24 20
Chord Celtic 13 6 3 4 34 25 18*
Athboy Celtic 14 4 2 8 24 34 17*
Redeemer Celtic 18 1 0 17 11 32 0*
*** Division DIVISION 2
Team P W D L F A Pts
Torro Utd 16 12 3 1 53 17 39
Johnstown 17 10 4 3 64 30 34
Kells Celtic 15 11 2 2 28 17 32*
Walshestown FC 15 8 2 5 36 31 26
Virginia FC 15 8 0 7 19 36 24
Kingscourt Harps 14 6 4 4 29 24 22
Trim Celtic 2nd 16 6 1 9 19 34 22*
Bailieboro Celtic 17 7 0 10 32 36 21
Glenmuir Utd 14 6 2 6 44 36 20
Newtown Utd 17 5 3 9 17 40 18
Oldcastle Utd 16 3 4 9 28 43 13
Drogheda Town 22 1 3 18 15 40 6
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 3 GROUP A
Team P W D L F A Pts
Bjd Celtic 14 12 1 1 46 16 37
Abbey Celtic 14 10 2 2 50 19 32
Lourdes Celtic 16 9 2 5 62 33 31*
Enfield Celtic 12 8 1 3 38 24 25
Sporting Bjd 15 8 1 6 29 31 25
Robinstown 15 7 2 6 31 22 23
Rossin Rovers 16 7 2 7 24 25 23
Navan Town Cosmos 16 3 1 12 22 58 10
Fordrew Rovers 18 2 3 13 11 45 9
Bohermeen Celtic 16 2 1 13 21 61 6*
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 3 GROUP B
Team P W D L F A Pts
Donacarney Celtic 2nd 13 9 1 3 35 20 28
Albion Rovers 2nd 15 8 3 4 28 19 27
Parkvilla 2nd 15 9 0 6 26 19 27
Chord Celtic 2nd 15 8 1 6 29 25 25
Carrick Rovers 2nd 15 6 3 6 33 28 21
Omp Utd 2nd 15 6 3 6 28 26 21
Glenmuir Utd 2nd 18 4 6 8 37 29 18
Ardee Celtic 2nd 12 5 2 5 25 29 17
Kentstown Rovers 2nd 16 5 1 10 24 47 16
Square Utd 2nd 16 4 2 10 25 48 14
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 4 GROUP A
Team P W D L F A Pts
Torro Utd 2nd 16 12 2 2 50 26 38
Termonfeckin FC 2nd 18 12 2 4 32 20 38
Walshestown FC 2nd 18 12 1 5 39 23 37
Slane Wdrs 16 10 3 3 40 24 33
Abbey Celtic 2nd 17 10 3 4 37 27 33
Albion Rovers 3rd 18 9 1 8 23 41 28
Johnstown 2nd 19 8 3 8 49 46 27
Donacarney Celtic 3rd 20 7 1 12 20 25 22
Robinstown 2nd 18 5 3 10 20 61 18
Kilmessan 20 5 1 14 16 27 16
Newtown Utd 2nd 20 0 0 20 5 11 0
*** Division SUPERIOR RACKING&SHELVING DIV 4 GROUP B
Team P W D L F A Pts
Bailieboro Celtic 2nd 17 13 3 1 46 13 42
Trim Celtic 3rd 16 10 5 1 37 24 35
Castle Villa 17 9 4 4 41 45 31
Kells Celtic 2nd 15 10 0 5 31 15 30
Electro Celtic 15 9 0 6 40 32 27
Park Celtic Summerhill 16 7 3 6 27 23 27*
Athboy Celtic 2nd 16 8 2 6 39 36 26
Enfield Celtic 2nd 18 6 1 11 14 61 16*
Virginia FC 2nd 18 1 1 16 5 26 4
Oldcastle Utd 2nd 18 0 1 17 7 12 1