Friday 29 October 2021
Pitch
Under 7
Start
Facilitator
1
Parkvilla FC - Colts V Parkvilla FC - Cubs
18.00
2
Bohermeen Celtic - Green V Torro United AFC
18.00
3
Trim Celtic FC - White V Kells Youths FC
18.00
6
Parkvilla FC - Bulls V Bohermeen Celtic - White
18.00
5
Dunshaughlin Youths FC V Navan Town Cosmos
18.00
4
Trim Celtic FC - Green V OMP United
18.00
Free
Parkceltic Summerhill - Black
Pitch
Under 8
Start
Facilitator
1
Trim Celtic AFC - Green V Parkceltic SummerHill
19.05
2
OMP United V Bohermeen Celtic - White
19.05
3
Dunshaughlin Youths FC V Parkvilla FC - Ravens
19.05
6
Trim Celtic AFC - White V Kells Youths FC - Red
19.05
5
Torro United AFC - Yellow V Parkvilla FC - Falcons
19.05
4
Kells Youths FC - Black V Bohermeen Celtic - Green
19.05
Free
Torro United AFC -Green
Pitch
Under 9
Start
Facilitator
1
Johnstown FC v Torro United AFC - Green
20.10
2
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White v Parkvilla FC - Aztecs
20.10
3
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Blue v Torro United AFC - Yellow
20.10
6
Kells Youths FC v Trim Celtic AFC - White
20.10
5
OMP United v Parkceltic Summerhill
20.10
4
Trim Celtic AFC - Green v Bohermeen Celtic
20.10
Pitch
Under 10
Start
Facilitator
Fifa one
Torro United AFC v Bohermeen Celtic - Green
18.00
Fifa one
Skryne Tara AFC v Omp United - White
18.00
Fifa one
Bohermeen Celtic - White v Parkceltic Summerhill - Black
19.05
Fifa one
OMP United - Red v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Blue
19.05
7
Johnstown FC v Trim Celtic AFC
19.05
Fifa one
Parkceltic Summerhill - Yellow v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White
20.10
Fifa one
Parkvilla FC - Green v Navan Town Cosmos
20.10
Saturday 30 October 2021
Pitch
Under 7
Start
Facilitator
1
Kells Youths FC - White v Johnstown Fc
9.00
2
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Blue v Athboy Celtic FC -Orange
9.00
4
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White v Kells Youths - Black
9.00
5
Navan Town Cosmos v Parkvilla FC - Pups
9.00
Free
Athboy Celtic FC -Black
Pitch
Under 8 - Round 1
Start
Facilitator
1
Robinstown FC v Athboy Celtic - Black
10.05
2
Slane Wanderers v Johnstown FC - White
10.05
4
Athboy Celtic -Amber v Parkvilla FC - Eagles
10.05
5
Johnstown FC - Red v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Blue
10.05
Pitch
Under 8 - Round 2
Start
Facilitator
1
Enfield Celtic FC - White v Parkvilla FC - Hawkes
11.10
2
Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Parkceltic Summerhill
11.10
4
Athboy Celtic FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White
11.10
Pitch
Under 8 - Girls - Round 1
Start
Facilitator
5
Kells Youths FC v Balrath FC - Red
11.10
Pitch
Under 8 - Girls - Round 2
Start
Facilitator
1
Parkvilla FC - Lightening v Parkceltic Summerhill - Gold
12.15
2
Parkceltic Summerhill - Black v Torro United AFC - Yellow
12.15
4
Balrath FC - White v Parkvilla FC - Thunders
12.15
5
Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Torro United AFC - Green
Pitch
Under 8 - Girls - Round 3
Start
Facilitator
1
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Parkceltic Summerhill
13.20
2
Enfield Celtic FC - White v Navan Town Cosmos
13.20
Free
Balrth GB FC
Pitch
Under 9 - Round 1
Start
Facilitator
4
Enfield Celtic FC - White v Navan Town Cosmos - White
13.20
3
Slane Wanderers v Kells Youths FC - Black
13.20
Pitch
Under 9 - Round 2
Start
Facilitator
1
Athboy Celtic FC - Black v Robinstown FC
14.25
2
Parkvilla FC - Spartans v Kells Youths FC - Red
14.25
4
Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Navan Town Cosmos - Blue
14.25
5
RFA BOYS v Trim Celtic AFC
14.25
3
Enfield Celtic FC v Athboy Celtic FC - Amber
14.25
Pitch
Under 10s Boys
Start
Facilitator
Fifa 1
Trim Celtic AF v Parkvilla FC - Claret
9.00
Fifa 1
Navan Town Cosmos v Johnstown FC
9.00
v
Fifa 1
Parkvilla FC - Blue v Athboy Celtic FC - Black
10.05
Fifa 1
Robinstown FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC
10.05
Pitch
Under 10s Girls
Start
Facilitator
Fifa 1
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Balrath FC- White
11.10
Fifa 1
Trim Celtic AFC - White v Parkceltic Summerhill
11.10
Fifa 1
Parkvilla FC v Trim Celtic AFC - Green
12.15
Fifa 1
Balrath FC - Red v Bohermeen Celtic
12.15
v
7
Torro United AFC - Green v Enfiled Celtic
13.20