TUESDAY 26 OCTOBER, 8.0.
UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Premier Div:
Muirhevna Mor v Rock Celtic, D Hughes.
WEDNESDAY 27 OCTOBER.
Kilmessan Shield Semi Final:
Kentstown Rovers v Trim Celtic. MDL Astro, 8.15, J Sheerin.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3 Group B:
Ardee Cel 2nds v OMP 2nds, 8.0, J Crawley.
THURSDAY 28 OCTOBER, 8.15.
Div 2:
Johnstown v Trim Celtic 2nds, MDL Astro, Wayne Doyle.
FRIDAY 29 OCTOBER, 8.0 unless stated
Tully Bookmakers Challenge Cup third round:
Parkvilla v Muirhevna Mor, D Carolan.
Div 2:
Glenmuir OFF Bailieboro, Switcthed to sunday
Kingscourt v Virginia, Paul Rooney.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3 Group B:
Albion 2nds v Square 2nds, A Rafferty.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4 Group B:
Castle Villa v Park Cel Summerhill, D Gavagan.
SATURDAY 30 OCTOBER, 3.0 unless stated
O’Neill Shield semi final:
Kells Cel 2nds v BJD Cel, P Burns.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3 Group B:
Carrick 2nds v Kentstown 2nds, M Gallagher;
Chord Cel 2nds v Parkvilla 2nds, Meadowview, Brendan Doyle;
Donacarney 2nds v Glenmuir 2nds, Gary Doyle.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4 Group A:
Robinstown 2nds v Johnstown 2nds, N Scott;
Termonfeckin 2nds v Torro 2nds D Hughes;
Walshestown 2nds v Abbey Cel 2nds, E Phillips.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4 Group B:
Bailieboro 2nds v Electro, A McCann.
SUNDAY 31 OCTOBER, 11.30 unless stated
Kilmessan Shield quarter final:
Bellurgan v Chord Celtic, S Halpenny.
UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Premier Div:
Carrick v Duleek, P McGeown;
Trim Cel v Rock Cel, P Henry.
O’Neills Sports Div 1:
Athboy Cel v Albion, Liam Byrne;
Square v Ardee Cel, C Haligan;
Termonfeckin v Quay Celtic, 12.0, Conor Byrne
· Termonfeckin could secure title
Donacarney v Kentstown, 2.30, A McNamara.
Div 2:
Kells Cel v Oldcastle, A O’Hanlon;
Torro v Newtown, J Regan;
Walshestown v Drogheda Town, OFF.
Glenmuir v Bailieboro, B Murphy;
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3 Group A:
Abbey Cel v Robinstown, D Gaff;
Bohermeen v Enfield, B Cruise;
Lourdes Cel v Navan Town Cosmos, Albion, P White;
Sporting BJD v Rossin, Grange Kells, K Ennis.
Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4 Group A:
Slane v Albion 3rds, G Donnelly.
UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div South:
Rossin v Park Celtic Summerhill, 2.30
Skryne v Slane, 2.30
MONDAY 01 NOVEMBER,
UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div South:
Parkvilla v Kentstown, Claremount, D Gaff
Balrath v Torro, Kentstown community park. J Sheerin
UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div North:
Balbriggan v Dundalk, P Henry
Cootehill v Albion A McCann
TUESDAY 02 NOVEMBER, 8.0
UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div North:
Drogheda Town v Kingscourt K O’Brien
WEDNESDAY 03 NOVEMBER, 8.0.
Div 2:
Drogheda Town v Kells Celtic, OFF